Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Byske Fritidsförening
Spelade matcher
NOVEMBER 2019
 
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
U9, Isbjörnen Burträsk
U9 » 
Burträsk HC - Byske Fritidsförening
  -      
10
10:00
sön
10:00    
U9, Isbjörnen Burträsk
U9 » 
Boliden - Byske Fritidsförening
  -      
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
Flickor 07-08 Innebandy , Byske Idrottshall
 
Byske Fritidsförening - Bureå IF F06-096  -  7  
OKTOBER 2019
 
27
18:45
sön
18:45    
U9, Borta
U9 » 
Clemensnäs Tjej - Byske Fritidsförening
  -      
27
18:00
sön
18:00    
U9, Borta
 
U9 » 
KAIF svart - Byske Fritidsförening
  -      
 
19
09:00
lör
09:00    
Flickor 07-08 Innebandy , Balderhallen B
Skellefteå IBS 06/07 - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
28
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Moravallen
Byske FF - Burträsk IK1  -  4  
 
22
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Älvsbacka IP
Medle SK - Byske FF6  -  1  
22
14:00
sön
14:00    
Byske Fritidsförening - Skellefteå FF  -      
21
13:00
lör
13:00    
Fotboll F-04-06, Moravallen
Byske Fritidsförening - Morön  -      
 
15
17:30
sön
17:30    
Byske Fritidsförening 08 - LUAIK 08  -      
15
17:30
sön
17:30    
Fotboll P-10-11, Gullringsplan
Byske Fritidsförening - Skellefteå FF  -      
15
16:00
sön
16:00    
Fotboll F-11, Bollhallen A
Sunnanå SK F10 2 - Byske FF F11  -      
15
14:00
sön
14:00    
Byske Fritidsförening 07 - KAIF 07  -      
15
10:30
sön
10:30    
Fotboll F-09-10, Juniplan IP
Morön BK 09 Vit - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
14
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Moravallen
Byske FF - Norsjö IF0  -  2  
14
10:30
lör
10:30    
Fotboll F-04-06, Moravallen
Byske FF F 04-06 - Clemensnäs IF F 06 CIF/RIF  -      
14
10:00
lör
10:00    
Fotboll P-10-11, Gullringsplan
Byske Fritidsförening - Clemensnäs IF  -      
 
08
18:00
sön
18:00    
Fotboll F-04-06, Tjärnbacka A
Burträsk FF 06/MVBK - Byske FF F 04-061  -  5  
08
18:00
sön
18:00    
Byske Fritidsförening 07 - Bureå IF 07  -      
08
14:20
sön
14:20    
Mix 12, Gullringsplan
Mix 12 » 
Skellefteå FF P12 svart - Byske FF Mix 1
  -      
08
13:40
sön
13:40    
Mix 12, Gullringsplan
Mix 12 » 
Byske FF Mix 1 - SK Storm 12
  -      
08
13:00
sön
13:00    
Mix 12, Gullringsplan
Mix 12 » 
Byske FF Mix 1 - Skellefteå FF P12 svart
  -      
08
12:00
sön
12:00    
Fotboll P-10-11, Bäckvalla
Innervik SK - Byske Fritidsförening p 10/11  -      
08
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll P-10-11, Sandfors Arena
Storm - Byske Fritidsförening p 10/11  -      
08
10:00
sön
10:00    
Flickor 07-08 Fotboll , Sjungande Dalen IP
Stämmningsgården IK 08 blå - Byske Fritidsförening 08  -      
08
10:00
sön
10:00    
Fotboll F-11, Gullringsplan
Byske FF F11 - Skellefteå FF F09/10  -      
07
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Malmbacka
Bolidens FFI - Byske FF3  -  1  
04
18:00
ons
18:00    
Fotboll P-08-09, Bollhallen
Skellefteå FF - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
 
01
18:00
sön
18:00    
Fotboll F-04-06, Lejonströms IP
Stämningsgården IK F06 - Byske FF F 04-060  -  8  
01
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll P-10-11, Norrvalla
Skellefteå FF - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
01
14:40
sön
14:40    
Mix 12, Skogsvallen
Mix 12 » 
Kågedalens AIF Fl 2012 gul - Byske FF MIX 2
  -      
01
14:00
sön
14:00    
Bureå IF 07 - Byske Fritidsförening 07  -      
01
14:00
sön
14:00    
Mix 12, Skogsvallen
Mix 12 » 
Bureå IF F-12 - Byske FF MIX 2
  -      
01
13:20
sön
13:20    
Mix 12, Skogsvallen
Mix 12 » 
Byske FF MIX 2 - Burträsk FF 12
  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
31
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Moravallen
Byske FF - Myckle IK2  -  2  
31
10:30
lör
10:30    
Fotboll F-11, Moravallen
Byske FF F11 - Myckle IK 1  -      
31
10:30
lör
10:30    
Fotboll P-10-11, Moravallen
Byske Fritidsförening - Ostvik/Drängsmark IK  -      
31
10:00
lör
10:00    
Byske Fritidsförening 08 - KAIF 08  -      
31
09:00
lör
09:00    
Fotboll P-08-09, Moravallen
Byske Fritidsförening - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
29
19:00
tor
19:00    
Fotboll F-04-06, Moravallen
Byske FF F 04-06 - Morön BK F06 Grön7  -  0  
29
18:00
tor
18:00    
Fotboll F-11, Kågedalens IP
Kågedalens AIF F 10 Svart - Byske FF F11  -      
 
25
19:00
sön
19:00    
Flickor 07-08 Fotboll , Sportfältet Kåge
KAIF 07 - Byske Fritidsförening 07  -      
25
15:00
sön
15:00    
Byske Fritidsförening - Boliden FFI F10  -      
25
14:30
sön
14:30    
Flickor 07-08 Fotboll , Sjungande Dalens IP
Stämmningsgården IK 08 vit - Byske Fritidsförening 08  -      
25
11:00
sön
11:00    
Lövånger UAIK - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
25
10:30
sön
10:30    
Byske Fritidsförening - Sunnanå   -      
24
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Tannens IP
Lycksele IF - Byske FF12  -  1  
24
11:50
lör
11:50    
Mix 12, Nyborg IP
Mix 12 » 
Byske FF Mix 1 - Kågedalens AIF P 2012
  -      
24
11:20
lör
11:20    
Mix 12, Nyborg IP
Mix 12 » 
Medle SK Vit - Byske FF Mix 1
  -      
24
10:30
lör
10:30    
Mix 12, Nyborg IP
Mix 12 » 
Byske FF Mix 1 - Medle SK blå
  -      
24
10:00
lör
10:00    
Fotboll P-10-11, Gullringsplan
Byske Fritidsförening - Rönnskär IF  -      
23
18:30
fre
18:30    
Sunnanå SK - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
 
18
18:30
sön
18:30    
Fotboll P-08-09, Skogsvallens naturgräs
Morön - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
18
17:30
sön
17:30    
Fotboll P-10-11, Gullringsplan
Byske Fritidsförening - Morön BK  -      
18
14:00
sön
14:00    
Fotboll F-09-10, Tjärnbacka i Burträsk
Burträsk F09 - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
18
13:00
sön
13:00    
Morön BK - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
18
11:00
sön
11:00    
Fotboll F-11, Örjan
Rönnskär Railcare IF F 10 - Byske FF F11  -      
18
10:00
sön
10:00    
Byske Fritidsförening 07 - Malå IF 07  -      
18
09:00
sön
09:00    
Fotboll F-04-06, Kraftplanen
 
Mycklecupen - Byske FF  -      
18
sön
00:00    
Mix 12, Sörvalla IP
Mix 12 » 
Morön BK 12 MB - Byske FF MIX 2
  -      
18
sön
00:00    
Mix 12, Sörvalla IP
Mix 12 » 
Sunnanå SK F12 Blå - Byske FF MIX 2
  -      
18
sön
00:00    
Mix 12, Sörvalla IP
Mix 12 » 
Myckle IK F12 Svart - Byske FF MIX 2
  -      
17
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Moravallen
Byske FF - Bureå IF2  -  3  
17
10:30
lör
10:30    
Byske Fritidsförening 07 - Ostvik/Drängsmark IK 07  -      
14
19:00
ons
19:00    
Fotboll F-04-06, Moravallen
Byske FF F 04-06 - Burträsk FF 06/MVBK8  -  2  
14
19:00
ons
19:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Bergsvallen
Bergsbyns SK - Byske FF4  -  2  
13
18:00
tis
18:00    
Innervik SK 07 - Byske Fritidsförening 07  -      
 
11
15:00
sön
15:00    
Mix 12, Borta
 
Mix 12 » 
A-torp blå - Byske Fritidsförening
  -      
11
15:00
sön
15:00    
Mix 12, Anderstorps IP
Mix 12 » 
IFK Anderstorp-Skellefteå P 11/12 Vit - Byske FF Mix 1
  -      
11
14:40
sön
14:40    
Mix 12, Anderstorps IP
Mix 12 » 
IFK Anderstorp-Skellefteå P 11/12 Vit - Byske FF Mix 1
  -      
11
14:40
sön
14:40    
Mix 12, Borta
 
Mix 12 » 
A-torp vit - Byske Fritidsförening
  -      
11
14:00
sön
14:00    
Mix 12, Borta
 
Mix 12 » 
Sk storm - Byske Fritidsförening
  -      
11
14:00
sön
14:00    
Mix 12, Anderstorps IP
Mix 12 » 
Byske FF Mix 1 - SK Storm 12
  -      
11
13:00
sön
13:00    
Clemensnäs IF F 06 CIF/RIF - Byske FF F 04-062  -  3  
11
10:30
sön
10:30    
Byske Fritidsförening - Bergsbyn  -      
10
14:00
lör
14:00    
Byske Fritidsförening 08 - Rönnskär Railcar 08  -      
10
11:30
lör
11:30    
Byske Fritidsförening - Morön BK 09 vit  -      
10
10:00
lör
10:00    
Fotboll F-11, Gullringsplan
Byske FF F11 - Morön BK F 10 M  -      
08
19:00
tor
19:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Moravallen
Byske FF - Rönnskär Railcare IF1  -  3  
07
18:00
ons
18:00    
Fotboll P-10-11, Gullringsplan
Byske Fritidsförening - Myckle IK  -      
 
04
18:00
sön
18:00    
Byske Fritidsförening - Stämningsgården   -      
04
18:00
sön
18:00    
Fotboll P-08-09, Sportfältet Kåge
KAIF - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
04
11:50
sön
11:50    
Mix 12, Anderstorps IP
Mix 12 » 
Byske FF MIX 2 - Myckle IK F12 Svart
  -      
04
11:50
sön
11:50    
Mix 12, Borta
 
Mix 12 » 
- Byske Fritidsförening
  -      
04
11:10
sön
11:10    
Mix 12, Borta
 
Mix 12 » 
- Byske Fritidsförening
  -      
04
11:10
sön
11:10    
Mix 12, Anderstorps IP
Mix 12 » 
Byske FF MIX 2 - Morön BK 12 Vit
  -      
04
10:30
sön
10:30    
Mix 12, Anderstorps IP
Mix 12 » 
Morön BK 12 Vit - Byske FF MIX 2
  -      
04
10:30
sön
10:30    
Mix 12, Borta
 
Mix 12 » 
- Byske Fritidsförening
  -      
03
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Moravallen
Byske FF - Robertsfors IK0  -  3  
03
10:30
lör
10:30    
Morön BK 08 - Byske Fritidsförening 08  -      
JULI 2019
 
31
19:00
ons
19:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Sörvalla A
Sunnanå SK - Byske FF11  -  1  
 
27
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Moravallen
Byske FF (4H) - IFK Ålund (5H)4  -  0  
27
10:00
lör
10:00    
Fotboll F-04-06, Moravallen
Byske Fritidsförening - Sunnanå  -      
 
01
19:00
mån
19:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Burträsk IP
Burträsk IK - Byske FF4  -  2  
JUNI 2019
 
30
18:00
sön
18:00    
Fotboll F-09-10, Gullringsplan
Byske FF F 09-10 - Kågedalens AIF F 10 Svart  -      
30
11:00
sön
11:00    
Mix 12, Gullringsplan
Mix 12 » 
Byske FF MIX 2 - Myckle IK F12 Svart
  -      
30
10:40
sön
10:40    
Mix 12, Gullringsplan
Mix 12 » 
Byske FF MIX 2 - Bureå IF F-12
  -      
30
10:30
sön
10:30    
Byske Fritidsförening - Bure  -      
30
10:00
sön
10:00    
Mix 12, Gullringsplan
Mix 12 » 
IFK Anderstorp-Skellefteå F 11/12 blå - Byske FF MIX 2
  -      
30
sön
00:00    
Mix 12, Moravallen
Mix 12 » 
Byske FF MIX 2 - Medle SK
  -      
29
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll F-04-06, Moravallen
Byske FF F 04-06 - Clemensnäs IF F 06 CIF/RIF0  -  0  
24
19:00
mån
19:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Moravallen
Byske FF - Medle SK1  -  3  
24
18:00
mån
18:00    
Drängsmark/Ostvik IF F11 - Byske FF F11  -      
24
18:00
mån
18:00    
Fotboll P-10-11, Gullringsplan
Byske FF P 10/11 - Sunnanå SK P11 blå  -      
 
23
17:30
sön
17:30    
Fotboll F-09-10, Bergsvallen
Bergsbyns SK F10 - Byske FF F 09-10  -      
23
15:40
sön
15:40    
Mix 12, Älvsbacka IP Ungdomsplan
Mix 12 » 
SK Storm 12 - Byske FF Mix 1
  -      
23
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll P-10-11, Sjungande Dalens IP
Stämningsgården IK P11 Vit - Byske FF P 10/11  -      
23
14:00
sön
14:00    
Mix 12, Älvsbacka IP Ungdomsplan
Mix 12 » 
Byske FF Mix 1 - Medle SK blå
  -      
23
13:00
sön
13:00    
Mix 12, Älvsbacka IP Ungdomsplan
Mix 12 » 
Medle SK Vit - Byske FF Mix 1
  -      
23
10:00
sön
10:00    
Fotboll F-11, Gullringsplan
Byske FF F11 - Medle SK F11  -      
19
19:00
ons
19:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Rännaren
Norsjö IF - Byske FF4  -  1  
18
19:00
tis
19:00    
Byske Fritidsförening - Medle SK  -      
 
16
18:30
sön
18:30    
Fotboll F-04-06, Moravallen
Byske FF F 04-06 - Morön BK F06 Grön3  -  1  
16
18:30
sön
18:30    
 
- Byske Fritidsförening  -      
16
18:00
sön
18:00    
Fotboll F-09-10, Gullringsplan
Byske FF F 09-10 - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF F09/10  -      
16
18:00
sön
18:00    
Fotboll F-09-10, Gullringsplan
Ostvik/drängsmark - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
16
17:30
sön
17:30    
Fotboll P-10-11, Gullringsplan
Byske FF P 10/11 - Morön BK 11 MB Grön  -      
16
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll F-11, Gullringsplan
Byske FF F11 - Burträsk FF 11  -      
16
13:30
sön
13:30    
Bergsbyns SK f07/08 - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
16
11:40
sön
11:40    
Mix 12, Björkvalla 1
Mix 12 » 
Byske FF MIX 2 - IFK Anderstorp-Skellefteå F 11/12 blå
  -      
16
11:00
sön
11:00    
Mix 12, Björkvalla 1
Mix 12 » 
Myckle IK F12 Svart - Byske FF MIX 2
  -      
16
10:30
sön
10:30    
Byske Fritidsförening - Anderstorp  -      
16
10:20
sön
10:20    
Mix 12, Björkvalla 1
Mix 12 » 
Byske FF MIX 2 - Burträsk FF 12
  -      
13
19:00
tor
19:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Moravallen
Byske FF - Bolidens FFI3  -  0  
11
19:00
tis
19:00    
Burträsk - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
10
17:30
mån
17:30    
Fotboll P-08-09, Sörvalla b-plan
Sunnanå - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
 
09
16:00
sön
16:00    
Fotboll F-11, Björkvalla 1
Myckle IK F 11 Svart - Byske FF F11  -      
09
12:40
sön
12:40    
Mix 12, Moravallen
Mix 12 » 
Byske FF Mix 1 - Myckle IK P12 Myckle Gul
  -      
09
11:40
sön
11:40    
Mix 12, Moravallen
Mix 12 » 
Byske FF Mix 1 - Skellefteå FF P12 svart
  -      
09
11:30
sön
11:30    
Rönnskär Railcare IF P11 - Byske FF P 10/11  -      
09
10:40
sön
10:40    
Mix 12, Borta
Mix 12 » 
Skellefteå FF P12 svart - Byske FF Mix 1
  -      
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Rickvalla
Myckle IK - Byske FF3  -  1  
06
14:00
tor
14:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Moravallen
Byske FF - Lycksele IF1  -  4  
06
11:00
tor
11:00    
Fotboll F-04-06, Moravallen
Byske Fritidsförening - Kaif  -      
05
19:00
ons
19:00    
Byske Fritidsförening - Sunnanå SK   -      
 
02
18:15
sön
18:15    
Skellefteå FF - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
02
17:30
sön
17:30    
Fotboll P-10-11, Gullringsplan
Byske FF P 10/11 - Clemensnäs IF P 11  -      
02
12:20
sön
12:20    
Mix 12, Myggvalla 3
Mix 12 » 
Bureå IF F-12 - Byske FF MIX 2
  -      
02
11:20
sön
11:20    
Mix 12, Myggvalla 3
Mix 12 » 
Byske FF MIX 2 - IFK Anderstorp-Skellefteå F 11/12 blå
  -      
02
11:15
sön
11:15    
Flickor 07-08 Fotboll , Sjungande Dalen IP
Stämmningsgården IK 08 vit - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
02
10:30
sön
10:30    
Byske Fritidsförening - Skellefteå FF   -      
02
10:20
sön
10:20    
Mix 12, Myggvalla 3
Mix 12 » 
Myckle IK F12 Svart - Byske FF MIX 2
  -      
02
10:00
sön
10:00    
Fotboll F-11, Gullringsplan
Byske FF F11 - Sunnanå SK F 11  -      
01
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Tallbacka IP
Bureå IF - Byske FF4  -  0  
01
13:00
lör
13:00    
Clemensnäs - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
01
13:00
lör
13:00    
Fotboll F-09-10, Nyborg Skolplan
Clemensnäs IF F10 lag2 - Byske FF F 09-10  -      
MAJ 2019
 
30
15:00
tor
15:00    
Fotboll P-10-11, Bjurfors IP 1
IFK Bjurfors - Byske FF P 10/11  -      
 
26
18:00
sön
18:00    
Fotboll F-09-10, Konstgräset Skol IP
Stämningsgården - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
26
18:00
sön
18:00    
Fotboll F-09-10, Byskeskolan IP
Byske FF F 09-10 - Sunnanå SK F10 2  -      
26
11:00
sön
11:00    
Flickor 07-08 Fotboll , Konstgräset Skol IP
Byske Fritidsförening - Stämmningsgården IK 08 blå   -      
26
11:00
sön
11:00    
Mix 12, Myggvalla 4
Mix 12 » 
Burträsk IK - Byske FF Mix 1
  -      
26
10:20
sön
10:20    
Mix 12, Myggvalla 4
Mix 12 » 
Byske FF Mix 1 - Myckle IK P12 Myckle Gul
  -      
25
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Moravallen
Byske FF - Bergsbyns SK1  -  4  
25
11:00
lör
11:00    
Fotboll F-04-06, Moravallen
Byske Fritidsförening - Sunnanå  -      
25
10:00
lör
10:00    
Fotboll F-11, Bolltältet
Morön BK 11 - Byske FF F11  -      
25
10:00
lör
10:00    
Fotboll P-08-09, Guldvallen
Rönnskär - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
 
19
18:30
sön
18:30    
Fotboll F-04-06, Lejonströms IP
Stämningsgården IK - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
19
17:30
sön
17:30    
Morön - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
19
16:30
sön
16:30    
Fotboll F-09-10, Skogsvallen
Morön BK MB F 10 Grön - Byske FF F 09-10  -      
18
15:00
lör
15:00    
Flickor 07-08 Fotboll , Lejonströms
Morön BK 08 vit - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
18
13:00
lör
13:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Guldvallen
Rönnskär Railcare IF - Byske FF1  -  2  
14
18:00
tis
18:00    
Fotboll P-08-09, Konstgräset Skol IP
Byske Fritidsförening - Ostvik  -      
 
11
10:30
lör
10:30    
Fotboll Herrar, Electrolux Home Arena
Byske FF - Sunnanå SK3  -  4  
 
04
18:00
lör
18:00    
Fotboll F-04-06, Lejonströmsplanen
KAIF - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
04
15:00
lör
15:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Stantorsvallen
Robertsfors IK - Byske FF5  -  1  
APRIL 2019
 
22
18:00
mån
18:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Guldvallen
Norsjö IF 1 - Byske FF4  -  1  
 
14
12:00
sön
12:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Electrolux Home Arena
Byske FF - Bolidens FFI1  -  2  
 
07
16:00
sön
16:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Guldvallen
Bureå IF - Byske FF2  -  3  
MARS 2019
 
30
14:00
lör
14:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Guldvallen
Rönnskär Railcare IF (4H) - Byske FF (4H)2  -  1  
30
09:00
lör
09:00    
Rönnskär Railcare IF - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
 
24
18:00
sön
18:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Electrolux Home Arena
Morön BK (1HJ) - Byske FF (4H)2  -  1  
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
Flickor 07-08 Innebandy , Örjanshallen
Rönnskär Railcare IF - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
 
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
Flickor 07-08 Innebandy , Byske Idrottshall
Byske Fritidsförening - Skellefteå IBK   -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
U10, Hockeyrink
U10 » 
Byske Fritidsförening - Clemensnäs Hockey vit
  -      
16
09:00
lör
09:00    
TKH, Borta
 
TKH » 
Cup Kopparhallen - Byske Fritidsförening
  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
24
11:00
sön
11:00    
Flickor 07-08 Innebandy , Balderhallen A
Skellefteå IBS - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
24
sön
00:00    
U10, Byske Skolans IP
U10 » 
Byske FF - Bolidens FFI
  -      
23
10:45
lör
10:45    
U10, Hockeyrink
 
U10 » 
Byske Fritidsförening - Burträsk
  -      
23
10:00
lör
10:00    
TKH, Hockeyrink
 
TKH » 
Byske Fritidsförening - KAIF
  -      
 
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
Flickor 07-08 Innebandy , Byske Idrottshall
Byske Fritidsförening - Bureå IF  -      
 
10
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Eddahallen
Byske FF - Norsjö IF7  -  1  
10
15:00
sön
15:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Eddahallen
Byske FF - Norsjö IF7  -  1  
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
U10, Kågedalens IP
U10 » 
Kågedalens AIF - Byske FF
  -      
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
U10, Borta
U10 » 
KAIF - Byske Fritidsförening
  -      
 
03
17:00
sön
17:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Eddahallen
Byske FF - Rönnskär Railcare IF4  -  1  
03
17:00
sön
17:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Eddahallen
Byske FF - Rönnskär Railcare IF4  -  1  
03
11:30
sön
11:30    
Myckle IK - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
Norrfjärden - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
JANUARI 2019
 
27
12:00
sön
12:00    
U10, Byske Skolans IP
U10 » 
Byske FF - Clemensnäs HC Blå
  -      
26
12:30
lör
12:30    
Fotboll Herrar, Eddahallen
Renbergsvattnets IF - Byske FF3  -  4  
26
12:30
lör
12:30    
Fotboll Herrar, Eddahallen
Renbergsvattnets IF - Byske FF3  -  4  
 
20
17:00
sön
17:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Eddahallen
Byske FF - Myckle IK4  -  2  
20
17:00
sön
17:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Eddahallen
Byske FF - Myckle IK4  -  2  
19
12:30
lör
12:30    
Flickor 07-08 Innebandy , Byske Idrottshall
Byske Fritidsförening - Gamla Stan IBK  -      
 
13
17:30
sön
17:30    
Fotboll Herrar, Moröbackeskolans IP
Bergsbyns SK - Byske FF10  -  3  
13
17:30
sön
17:30    
Fotboll Herrar, Moröbackeskolans IP
Bergsbyns SK - Byske FF10  -  3  
13
10:00
sön
10:00    
U10, Skellefteå Kraft Arena
U10 » 
Skellefteå AIK Svart - Byske FF
4  -  5  
12
10:30
lör
10:30    
Rönnskär Railcare IF - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
DECEMBER 2018
 
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Norsjö Idrottshall
Norsjö IF - Byske FF  -      
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Norsjö Idrottshall
Norsjö IF - Byske FF  -      
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Norsjö Idrottshall
Norsjö IF - Byske FF  -      
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Norsjö Idrottshall
Norsjö IF - Byske FF  -      
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Norsjö Idrottshall
Norsjö IF - Byske FF  -      
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Norsjö Idrottshall
Norsjö IF - Byske FF  -      
 
02
19:00
sön
19:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Eddahallen
Rönnskär Railcare IF - Byske FF  -      
02
19:00
sön
19:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Eddahallen
Rönnskär Railcare IF - Byske FF  -      
02
19:00
sön
19:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Eddahallen
Rönnskär Railcare IF - Byske FF  -      
02
19:00
sön
19:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Eddahallen
Rönnskär Railcare IF - Byske FF  -      
02
19:00
sön
19:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Eddahallen
Rönnskär Railcare IF - Byske FF  -      
02
19:00
sön
19:00    
Fotboll Herrar, Eddahallen
Rönnskär Railcare IF - Byske FF  -