Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Byske Fritidsförening
Spelade matcher
AUGUSTI 2020
 
06
18:00
tor
18:00    
Byske FF F08 - Bergsbyns SK F 07/08  -      
JUNI 2020
 
28
18:30
sön
18:30    
Flickor 07 Fotboll, Moravallen
Byske FF F 07 - Bolidens FFI F 06-07  -      
28
18:15
sön
18:15    
Pojkar 12 Fotboll, Gullringsplan
Byske FF P12 - Sunnanå SK P12 vit  -      
28
18:00
sön
18:00    
Byske FF P10 - IFK Anderstorp-Skellefteå P 10/11  -      
28
14:00
sön
14:00    
Flickor 08 Fotboll, Tjamstavallen
Malå IF F div 5 - Byske FF F08  -      
28
10:30
sön
10:30    
Byske FF P 08-09 - Sunnanå SK P09 Vit  -      
28
sön
00:00    
Mix 13 Fotboll, Norrvalla
Byske FF P13 - SK Storm 13 1  -      
28
sön
00:00    
Mix 13 Fotboll, Norrvalla
Byske FF P13 - Skellefteå FF P13  -      
28
sön
00:00    
Mix 13 Fotboll, Norrvalla
Drängsmark/Ostvik IF P-13 Blå - Byske FF P13  -      
27
14:00
lör
14:00    
Flickor 11 Fotboll, Gullringsplan
Byske FF F11 - Sunnanå SK F-11  -      
27
11:00
lör
11:00    
Byske Fritidsförening - morön  -      
27
10:30
lör
10:30    
Pojkar 11 Fotboll, Gullringsplan
Byske FF P 11 - Ostvik IK Ostvik/Drängsmark IK P 11/12  -      
27
10:00
lör
10:00    
Byske Fritidsförening - Bergsbyn  -      
25
18:00
tor
18:00    
Flickor 12 Fotboll, Gullringsplan
Byske FF F12 - Medle SK  -      
 
21
18:30
sön
18:30    
Flickor 07 Fotboll, Moravallen
Byske FF F 07 - Burträsk FF Flickor 07/080  -  8  
21
18:00
sön
18:00    
skellefteå ff / kaif - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
21
17:00
sön
17:00    
Flickor 11 Fotboll, Sjungande Dalens IP
Stämningsgården IK F11 - Byske FF F11  -      
21
15:00
sön
15:00    
Flickor 08 Fotboll, Kågedalens IP
KAIF F08 - Byske FF F08  -      
21
13:40
sön
13:40    
Mix 13 Fotboll, Sjöberga
Byske FF F13 - Myckle IK  -      
21
13:30
sön
13:30    
Pojkar 10 Fotboll, Myggvalla 2
Bureå IF P10 - Byske FF P10  -      
21
13:00
sön
13:00    
Skellefte FF F13 - Byske FF F13  -      
21
11:30
sön
11:30    
Clemensnäs IF F12 - Byske FF F12  -      
21
10:00
sön
10:00    
Morön BK 12 - Byske FF P12  -      
21
sön
00:00    
Mix 13 Fotboll, Sjöberga
Byske FF F13 - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF F-13 Blå  -      
21
sön
00:00    
Mix 13 Fotboll, Sjöberga
Byske FF F13 - Medle SK  -      
21
sön
00:00    
Mix 13 Fotboll, Sjöberga
Byske FF F13 - Skellefteå FF F13  -      
18
18:00
tor
18:00    
Pojkar 11 Fotboll, Sjungande Dalens IP
Stmningsgrden IK P11 Vit - Byske FF P 11  -      
 
14
18:00
sön
18:00    
Byske Fritidsförening - stämningsgården  -      
14
17:30
sön
17:30    
Pojkar 12 Fotboll, Gullringsplan
Byske FF P12 - Stämningsgården IK P12 Vit  -      
14
16:30
sön
16:30    
Morön - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
14
16:00
sön
16:00    
Flickor 11 Fotboll, Björkvalla 1
Myckle IK F11 Gul - Byske FF F11  -      
14
14:30
sön
14:30    
Pojkar 07-09 Fotboll, Anderstorps IP
IFK Anderstorp-Skellefteå Mix 08/09 - Byske FF P 08-09  -      
14
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 07 Fotboll, Myggvalla 1
Bureå IF F-06/07/08 - Byske FF F 072  -  5  
14
10:00
sön
10:00    
Flickor 12 Fotboll, Gullringsplan
Byske FF F12 - Bergsbyns SK F12  -      
14
10:00
sön
10:00    
Byske FF P10 - Stämningsgården IK P10 Blå  -      
14
sön
00:00    
Mix 13 Fotboll, Älvsbacka IP Ungdomsplan
Ostvik/Drängsmark IK P13 - Byske FF P13  -      
14
sön
00:00    
Mix 13 Fotboll, Älvsbacka IP Ungdomsplan
Byske FF P13 - SK Storm 13 1  -      
14
sön
00:00    
Mix 13 Fotboll, Älvsbacka IP Ungdomsplan
Byske FF P13 - Burträsk IK  -      
13
11:40
lör
11:40    
Mix 13 Fotboll, Älvsbacka IP Ungdomsplan
Byske FF F13 - Ostvik/Drängsmark IK F13  -      
13
11:20
lör
11:20    
Mix 13 Fotboll, Älvsbacka IP Ungdomsplan
Medle SK - Byske FF F13  -      
13
10:00
lör
10:00    
Pojkar 11 Fotboll, Gullringsplan
Byske FF P 11 - Sunnanå SK P11 Vit  -      
11
19:00
tor
19:00    
Byske FF P 08-09 - Medle SK  -      
09
18:00
tis
18:00    
Flickor 12 Fotboll, Gullringsplan
Byske FF F12 - Stämningsgården IK F12  -      
 
07
18:30
sön
18:30    
Flickor 07 Fotboll, Moravallen
Byske FF F 07 - Sunnanå SK F082  -  8  
07
17:30
sön
17:30    
Clemensnäs IF P12 vit - Byske FF P12  -      
07
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 08 Fotboll, Bergsvallen
Bergsbyns SK F 07/08 - Byske FF F08  -      
07
11:00
sön
11:00    
Pojkar 10 Fotboll, Bergsvallen
Bergsbyns SK P10 - Byske FF P10  -      
06
13:00
lör
13:00    
Flickor 11 Fotboll, Gullringsplan
Byske FF F11 - Morön BK 11 M  -      
06
11:00
lör
11:00    
malå if - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
06
11:00
lör
11:00    
Rönnskär Railcare IF P11 - Byske FF P 11  -      
MAJ 2020
 
31
18:00
sön
18:00    
Pojkar 10 Fotboll, Byskeskolan IP
Byske FF P10 - Morön BK 10 Grön  -      
31
17:00
sön
17:00    
Pojkar 11 Fotboll, Gullringsplan
Byske FF P 11 - Stmningsgrden IK P11 Vit  -      
31
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 07 Fotboll, Fromheden IP
Fromhedens IF 05-06-07 - Byske FF F 073  -  3  
31
11:20
sön
11:20    
Mix 13 Fotboll, Näsåkern
SK Storm 13 1 - Byske FF P13  -      
31
10:30
sön
10:30    
Morön BK 09 MB Vit - Byske FF P 08-09  -      
31
10:20
sön
10:20    
Mix 13 Fotboll, Näsåkern
Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK Mix 2013 - Byske FF P13  -      
31
10:00
sön
10:00    
Pojkar 12 Fotboll, Gullringsplan
Byske FF P12 - Morön BK 12 MB Vit  -      
31
08:30
sön
08:30    
Flickor 12 Fotboll, Lejonströms IP
Myckle IK F12 - Byske FF F12  -      
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
Byske Fritidsförening - clemens  -      
30
10:00
lör
10:00    
Kaif - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
 
24
17:30
sön
17:30    
Pojkar 12 Fotboll, Älvsbacka IP
Medle SK - Byske FF P12  -      
24
14:00
sön
14:00    
Flickor 08 Fotboll, Byskeskolan IP
Byske FF F08 - Stämningsgården IK F08 Vit  -      
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar 11 Fotboll, Bolltältet
Morön BK 11 - Byske FF P 11  -      
24
11:50
sön
11:50    
Mix 13 Fotboll, Gullringsplan
Byske FF F13 - Skellefteå FF F13  -      
24
10:50
sön
10:50    
Mix 13 Fotboll, Gullringsplan
Byske FF F13 - Drängsmark/Ostvik IF F-13 Blå  -      
24
10:30
sön
10:30    
Pojkar 07-09 Fotboll, Byskeskolan IP
Byske FF P 08-09 - Skellefteå FF P09  -      
24
09:45
sön
09:45    
Pojkar 10 Fotboll, Sörvalla IP A
Sunnanå SK P10 Blå - Byske FF P10  -      
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
Flickor 07 Fotboll, Byskeskolan IP
Byske FF F 07 - Stämningsgården IK F072  -  3  
23
10:00
lör
10:00    
Flickor 11 Fotboll, Gullringsplan
Byske FF F11 - Clemensnäs IF F11 vit  -      
18
18:00
mån
18:00    
Flickor 11 Fotboll, Konstgräset Skol IP
 
Byske Fritidsförening - Ostvik/Drängsmark IK  -      
 
17
15:00
sön
15:00    
Burträsk - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
17
13:30
sön
13:30    
Flickor 08 Fotboll, Lejonströms IP
Stämningsgården IK F08 Vit - Byske FF F08  -      
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
Sunnanå - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
Pojkar 07-09 Fotboll, Lejonströms IP
Stämningsgården IK 1 P09 - Byske FF P 08-09  -      
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
Flickor 07 Fotboll, Guldvallen
Rönnskär Railcare IF F-07 Rif/Cif - Byske FF F 07  -      
 
03
12:00
sön
12:00    
Rönns - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
MARS 2020
 
28
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herrar Fotboll, Guldvallen
Rönnskär - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
22
14:45
lör
14:45    
Flickor 08 Innebandy, Balderhallen B
Skellefteå IBS - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
22
13:30
lör
13:30    
Flickor 11-12 Innebandy, Balderhallen B
Gamla Stan IBK F11 - Byske FF F11  -      
22
12:00
lör
12:00    
U9, Isbjörning Burträsk
U9 » 
Clemensnäs HC - Byske Fritidsförening
  -      
22
11:15
lör
11:15    
U9, Isbjörnen Burträsk
U9 » 
Burträsk HC - Byske Fritidsförening
  -      
22
10:30
lör
10:30    
Flickor 11-12 Innebandy, Balderhallen B
Byske FF F11 - Skellefteå IBK F11/Svart  -      
 
16
11:30
sön
11:30    
U9, Ersmarks IP
 
U9 » 
Byske Fritidsförening - KAIF Svart
  -      
16
10:00
sön
10:00    
U9, Ersmarks IP
U9 » 
Skellefteå AIK Svart - Byske Fritidsförening
  -      
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
Flickor 08 Innebandy, Byske Idrottshall
 
Byske Fritidsförening - Boliden FFI  -      
15
12:10
lör
12:10    
U9, Byskeskolans IP
U9 » 
Byske Fritidsförening - Clemensnäs HC
  -      
 
09
15:20
sön
15:20    
U9, B-hallen
U9 » 
Skellefteå AIK Vit - Byske Fritidsförening
  -      
09
14:10
sön
14:10    
U9, B-hallen Skellefteå
 
U9 » 
KAIF Gul - Byske Fritidsförening
  -      
09
14:00
sön
14:00    
U9, Hockeyrink
 
U9 » 
- Byske Fritidsförening
  -      
08
12:30
lör
12:30    
Flickor 11-12 Innebandy, Lejonströmshallen
Byske FF F11 - Skellefteå IBS F11  -      
08
11:00
lör
11:00    
Flickor 08 Innebandy, Balderhallen B
Gamla Stan IBK - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
08
10:30
lör
10:30    
Flickor 11-12 Innebandy, Lejonströmshallen
Skellefteå IBK F11/Röd - Byske FF F11  -      
 
02
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 11-12 Innebandy, Balderhallen A
Byske FF F11 - Boliden FFI F11-12  -      
02
11:00
sön
11:00    
Flickor 11-12 Innebandy, Balderhallen A
Skellefteå IBK F11/Röd - Byske FF F11  -      
01
12:00
lör
12:00    
Flickor 08 Innebandy, Byske Idrottshall
Byske Fritidsförening - Skellefteå IBK   -      
JANUARI 2020
 
26
15:10
sön
15:10    
U9, Hockeyrink
U9 » 
Byske Fritidsförening - Clemensnäs tjej
  -      
26
14:30
sön
14:30    
U9, Hemmaplan
 
U9 » 
Byske Fritidsförening - KAIF Gul
  -      
25
10:45
lör
10:45    
U9, Kågedalens IP
 
U9 » 
KAIF - Byske Fritidsförening
  -      
 
12
18:00
sön
18:00    
U9, Kopparhallen
U9 » 
Clemensnäs HC - Byske Fritidsförening
  -      
12
17:30
sön
17:30    
U9, Kopparhallen
U9 » 
Burträsk - Byske Fritidsförening
  -      
12
16:50
sön
16:50    
U9, Kopparhallen
U9 » 
Boliden FFI - Byske Fritidsförening
  -      
12
15:00
sön
15:00    
U9, Kopparhallen
U9 » 
Boliden FFI - Byske Fritidsförening
  -      
11
12:00
lör
12:00    
Flickor 08 Innebandy, Anderstorphallen
 
Bureå IF - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
DECEMBER 2019
 
22
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 11-12 Innebandy, Byske Sporthall
Gamla Stan IBK F11 - Byske FF F11  -      
22
10:00
sön
10:00    
Flickor 11-12 Innebandy, Byske Sporthall
Byske FF F11 - Boliden FFI F11-12  -      
21
12:00
lör
12:00    
Flickor 08 Innebandy, Byske Idrottshall
Byske Fritidsförening - Rönnskär Railcare F07/08  -      
 
15
11:00
sön
11:00    
Flickor 08 Innebandy, Baldehallen A
Kågedalens AIF - Byske Fritidsförening  -      
 
08
10:00
sön
10:00    
 
- Byske Fritidsförening  -      
07
11:00
lör
11:00    
Flickor 08 Innebandy, Byske Idrottshall
Byske Fritidsförening - Skellefteå IBS F 08-09  -